Mobilemall Coupons
Mobilemall Coupons

When you make a purchase using one of these coupons, Mobilemall.co (WE) may get a commission.

Stories Flooring

Stories Flooring Discount Codes In July 2026

🛍 Stories Flooring shoppers have saved 5 times here

Do you recommend Stories Flooring?

10% Offer

CODE

Everything must Go, Enjoy 10% off all products Today only

15 October 2026

1 Use

50% Off Coupon

CODE

Unlock 50% off using Stories Flooring Coupon

15 October 2026

Save 5% Code

CODE

Use 5% off your Shopping Cart with Stories Flooring Voucher

19 October 2026

1 Use

15% Off Coupon

CODE

15% Discount on Your Preferred Flooring (Coupon)

25 August 2026

Save 15% Code

CODE

Discount Code: Extra 15% Off Flooring on Spring Sale

26 August 2026

Save 10%

CODE

Easter Sale provides 10% off flooring.

27 August 2026

20% Offer

CODE

Save 20% Off limited selection at Storiesflooring.co.uk when you apply this discount

15 October 2026

5% Off Coupon

CODE

Redeem 5% with Stories Flooring Coupon

17 October 2026

15% Off Voucher

CODE

Maximum 15% price cut On Sales at Storiesflooring.co.uk avail this Coupon Code

29 July 2026

Upto 15% OFF

CODE

15% off on Orders

01 August 2026

Save 15%

CODE

15% off

01 August 2026

Save 10% Code

CODE

Avail 10% Off Any Premium Flooring Collection at Stories FLOORING using Code

12 August 2026

Free Delivery

CODE

Free Delivery on a £1000 Spend Saving £39.99

23 August 2026

Save 10%

CODE

Extra 10% off Selected Flooring

25 August 2026

Save 10%

CODE

Additional 10% Discount on Selected Products

25 August 2026

Save 20%

CODE

Sale Products Receive an Additional 20% Discount

26 August 2026

10% Offer

CODE

10% Additional Discount on Eligible Orders

27 August 2026

Upto 5% OFF

CODE

Save 5% on All Solid Wood or Engineered Wood Flooring

28 August 2026

20% Offer

CODE

Take an Additional 20% Off Selected Lusso Novara Luxe Engineered Wood Flooring During the Flash Sale

29 August 2026

Save 10%

CODE

Extra 10% off the Sale

01 September 2026

Save 10%

CODE

Save an Extra 10% off

01 September 2026

Save 20%

CODE

Extra 20% off Sale

01 September 2026

Upto 10% OFF

CODE

Save 10% Off featured products at Storiesflooring.co.uk

06 September 2026

Promo: 85% OFF

CODE

Achieve Reaching 85% savings Selected Flooring when you Grab an Extra 10% Off (Discount Code)

08 September 2026

Save 5% Code

CODE

Enjoy 5% off with the Stories Flooring Discount Code for a Limited Time!

10 September 2026

1 Use

5% Off Coupon

CODE

Enjoy a 5% Discount with Stories Flooring Promo Code on Eligible Items

11 September 2026

Save 20%

CODE

Extra 20% off Selected Flooring

11 September 2026

15% OFF

CODE

Enjoy a 15% off Sale Products

16 September 2026

10% OFF

CODE

Extra 10% off Every Flooring on Spring Sale Page! at Storiesflooring

25 September 2026

Upto 10% OFF

CODE

Grab 10% off all your purchases

12 October 2026

Promo: 10% OFF

CODE

Use a Generous 10% Discount with Stories Flooring Promo

15 October 2026

20% Off Coupon

CODE

Use 20% off by when you apply the Voucher

18 October 2026

15% Off Coupon

CODE

Enjoy 15% off with Stories Flooring Coupon

19 October 2026

Promo: 10% OFF

CODE

Earn 10% Off Selected Floors at Stories Flooring with this special Offer Code

29 December 2026

£5 Discount

DEAL

Up to £50 savings Clearance Items at Stories FLOORING

12 August 2026

£2 Offer

DEAL

£20 Discount on Selected Parquet LVT Flooring

25 August 2026

50% Offer

DEAL

Savor Savings of Up to 50% on Herringbone Wood Flooring

25 August 2026

50% Offer

DEAL

Take Advantage of Up to 50% Discount on Durable Glue-Down LVT

25 August 2026

55% OFF

DEAL

Enjoy Discounts of up to 55% on Various Vinyl Flooring Options

26 August 2026

Stories Flooring

DEAL

Standard Shipping at £39.99 Applies to All Orders

26 August 2026

65% Offer

DEAL

Save as Much as 65% on Dark Flooring

26 August 2026

Upto 55% OFF

DEAL

Save Up to 55% On Our Solid Wood Flooring Range

27 August 2026

Save £65

DEAL

Take Advantage of Up to £65 Discount on Stylish Parquet and Herringbone Flooring

27 August 2026

Free Sample

DEAL

Free Sample Included with Orders

27 August 2026

70% OFF

DEAL

Enjoy Discounts of Up to 70 Percent on Herringbone Flooring

28 August 2026

Save 50%

DEAL

Chevron Engineered Wood Flooring Discount Up to 50%

28 August 2026

Save 60%

DEAL

Save Up to 60% on Light-Colored Flooring

29 August 2026

60% Offer

DEAL

Experience Savings of Up to 60% on Chic Grey Flooring

29 August 2026

Upto 70% OFF

DEAL

Enjoy Discounts of Up to 70% on Top Flooring Picks

29 August 2026

£6 OFF

DEAL

Receive £60 off Select Herringbone Engineered Wood Flooring at Stories FLOORING

05 September 2026

45% OFF

DEAL

Stories FLOORING Offer: Reaching 45% discount Distressed Engineered Wood Flooring

05 September 2026

70% Offer

DEAL

Topping out at 70% savings Engineered Wood Flooring

05 September 2026

£3 OFF

DEAL

Get £30 off Select Chevron Engineered Wood Flooring at Stories FLOORING

05 September 2026

50% Off Voucher

DEAL

Maximum 50% price cut Parquet Lvt Flooring with this Promotion

08 September 2026

50% Off Voucher

DEAL

Save 50% Discount on Amtico Parquet Flooring with this Stories FLOORING Promotion

08 September 2026

Upto 50% OFF

DEAL

Collect 50% Off Select Glue-Down Luxury Vinyl Tiles with Stories FLOORING Discount. Now!

13 September 2026

50% OFF

DEAL

Acquire 50% Off Select Karndean Van Gogh Collection

13 September 2026

Stories Flooring

DEAL

Upgrade your space with the Lusso Florence Golden Handscraped Solid Oak Flooring from Stories Flooring for just £59.99.

05 October 2026

Upto 62% OFF

DEAL

Up to 62% savings on Lusso Brescia Riverside Oak Herringbone SPC Click Vinyl Flooring

10 October 2026

Save 82%

DEAL

Grab Maximum 82% off the LVT sale when you activate this Stories Flooring discount on offer

10 October 2026

82% OFF

DEAL

Activate this Stories Flooring offer to receive up to 82% off the Luxury Vinyl Tiles sale.

11 October 2026

Stories Flooring

DEAL

Take the Lusso A2 Adhesive Spreader for just £10 at Stories Flooring and make your flooring projects easier than ever!

12 October 2026

1 Use

Upto 72% OFF

DEAL

Save up to 72% on Herringbone Engineered Wood Flooring by utilizing the discount offer at Stories Flooring.

12 October 2026

Save 37%

DEAL

Take 37% off Acoustic Wall Panels when you use this Stories Flooring discount on deal

12 October 2026

75% Offer

DEAL

Bank holiday sale Upto 75% discount

12 October 2026

Upto 10% OFF

DEAL

Earn a fantastic 10% discount on your favorite floorings this September at Stories Flooring.

13 October 2026

Stories Flooring

DEAL

Upgrade your space with the Lusso Carrara Luxe Invisible Oiled Oak Herringbone Engineered Flooring from Stories Flooring for just £34.99.

13 October 2026

Save 35%

DEAL

Everyone can Save 35% on dark solid wood flooring

13 October 2026

67% OFF

DEAL

Save up to 67% off Engineered Wood Flooring by redeeming this Stories Flooring discount offer.

13 October 2026

Save 59%

DEAL

Up to 59% savings on Lusso Uniqo Natural Brushed & Oiled Engineered Oak

14 October 2026

Save 38%

DEAL

38% Vinyl Flooring Discount

14 October 2026

Save 66%

DEAL

Save up to 66% off at Stories Flooring in the current Solid Wood Flooring sale, as revealed.

14 October 2026

37% Offer

DEAL

Take advantage of 37% off Acoustic Wall Panels by utilizing this Stories Flooring discount deal.

15 October 2026

67% OFF

DEAL

Take this Stories Flooring discount on offer and Save Maximum 67% discount on Engineered Wood Flooring sale deals

15 October 2026

Save 72%

DEAL

Use this discount on offer and Save up to 72% discount on Herringbone Engineered Wood Flooring at Stories Flooring

15 October 2026

Stories Flooring

DEAL

Activate this Stories Flooring promo to Buy Now and Pay Later at 0% interest with Klarna.

16 October 2026

Upto 71% OFF

DEAL

Up to 71% discounted on Lusso Carrara Luxe Golden Oak Herringbone Engineered Wood Flooring

16 October 2026

Upto 10% OFF

DEAL

Enjoy 10% discount for NHS Staff

16 October 2026

Stories Flooring

DEAL

Get decking and artificial grass from £15 by redeeming this discount offer at Stories Flooring.

17 October 2026

Save 60%

DEAL

Up to 60% off on Engineered Wood Flooring

17 October 2026

Upto 55% OFF

DEAL

Last chance | Grab 55% on light solid wood flooring

17 October 2026

Upto 50% OFF

DEAL

Up to 50% off on Lusso Rome Herringbone Natural Brushed & Lacquered Engineered Oak

18 October 2026

52% OFF

DEAL

Up to 52% off on Lusso Taranto Windermere Oak SPC Click Vinyl Flooring

19 October 2026

Save 66%

DEAL

Reveal this discount on offer at Stories Flooring and Save up to 66% discount in the Solid Wood Flooring sale

19 October 2026

Upto 43% OFF

DEAL

43% Click Vinyl Flooring Discount

19 October 2026

50% Offer

DEAL

Take Up to 50% off Karndean Flooring at storiesflooring.co.uk

17 November 2026

10% OFF
Code:MAY10

Everything must Go, Enjoy 10% off all products Today only

QR for Stories Flooring MAY10

SCAN TO SAVE

Mobilemall Coupons


Coupons & Deals From Similar Stores

Upto 25% OFF

31 December 2027

10% Off Voucher

21 November 2026

Upto 15% OFF

25 August 2026

Save 42% Code

26 August 2026

Upto 25% OFF

30 November 2026

15% Off Voucher

23 September 2026

Promo: 15% OFF

18 November 2026

Save 10% Code

08 September 2026

25% Offer

12 November 2026

77% OFF

13 October 2026

20% Off Coupon

10 October 2026

Upto 2% OFF

20 November 2026

Popular Offers Stories Flooring Discount Codes 28 July 2026

Offer

Description

Code

10% OffEverything must Go, Enjoy 10% off all products Today onlyMAY10
50% OffUnlock 50% off using Stories Flooring CouponSAVE50A25KMY
5% Off Your OrdersUse 5% off your Shopping Cart with Stories Flooring Voucher5Z3X4BHK
15% Off15% Discount on Your Preferred Flooring (Coupon)AUGUST15
15% OffDiscount Code: Extra 15% Off Flooring on Spring SaleSPRING15
10% OffEaster Sale provides 10% off flooring.EASTER10
20% OffSave 20% Off limited selection at Storiesflooring.co.uk when you apply this discountEXTRA20
5% with StoriesRedeem 5% with Stories Flooring CouponWELCOME
15% OffMaximum 15% price cut On Sales at Storiesflooring.co.uk avail this Coupon CodeBLOOM15
15% OFF15% off on OrdersJUNE15
15% OFF15% offSPECIAL15
10%Avail 10% Off Any Premium Flooring Collection at Stories FLOORING using CodeBLACK10
£ 1000Free Delivery on a £1000 Spend Saving £39.99freeship
10% OFFExtra 10% off Selected FlooringBANK10
10% OffAdditional 10% Discount on Selected ProductsMAYDAY10
20% OffSale Products Receive an Additional 20% DiscountSALE20
10% Off10% Additional Discount on Eligible OrdersSPRING10
5% OffSave 5% on All Solid Wood or Engineered Wood FlooringWoodFlooringD2JL25FC
20% OffTake an Additional 20% Off Selected Lusso Novara Luxe Engineered Wood Flooring During the Flash SaleLUXE20
10% OFFExtra 10% off the SaleEXTRA10
10% OFFSave an Extra 10% offFLASH10
20% OFFExtra 20% off SaleSUMMER20
10% OffSave 10% Off featured products at Storiesflooring.co.ukendofsummer10
UP TO 85% OFFAchieve Reaching 85% savings Selected Flooring when you Grab an Extra 10% Off (Discount Code)OCT10
Enjoy 5%Enjoy 5% off with the Stories Flooring Discount Code for a Limited Time!FACEBOOK5%
5% DiscountEnjoy a 5% Discount with Stories Flooring Promo Code on Eligible ItemsFACEBOOK5
20% OFFExtra 20% off Selected FlooringSPRING20
15% OFFEnjoy a 15% off Sale ProductsBF15
10% OFFExtra 10% off Every Flooring on Spring Sale Page! at StoriesflooringBLOOM10
10% Off Your OrdersGrab 10% off all your purchasesMDAY10
10% DiscountUse a Generous 10% Discount with Stories Flooring PromoPORTOFINO10
20% OffUse 20% off by when you apply the VoucherCOUPERT5
15% OffEnjoy 15% off with Stories Flooring CouponBN15
10% OffEarn 10% Off Selected Floors at Stories Flooring with this special Offer CodeSEP10
Updated: 28/07/2026

Popular Searches